20.10.2001 - Baden-Württembergische EM U 13 weiblich in Backnang - 28 kg:
1. Lisa Schmid (KSV Esslingen)
2. Katharina Menz (TSG Backnang)
3. Verena Bierbaum (JC Oftersheim)
3. Jasmin Böker (TV Mosbach)
5. Alexandra Föll (TSG Backnang)
5. Sonja Ströhle (JC Singen)
7. Nadine Mylius (VfL Kirchheim)
7. Christine Strobel (Freiburger JC)

- 30 kg:
1. Selina Sauter (TSB Ravensburg)
2. Natascha Seiband (JZ Heubach)
3. Ramona Reeb (JV Nürtingen)
3. Stefanie Dierberger (JSV Überlingen)
5. Carina Durach (SC Friesenhofen)
5. Alexandra Streuber (Grenzach-Wyhlen)
7. Mirjam Grob (SpVgg Besigheim)
7. Lena Schweizer (KSV Esslingen)

- 33 kg:
1. Jana Grimm (BSC Wetzgau)
2. Viktoria Ziekow (JC Ettlingen)
3. Katharina Duggert (SS Kustusch)
3. Louisa Borho (TV Neustadt)
5. Salome Heidt (TG Eggenstein)
5. Johanna Winterer (JJKSV Rastatt)
7. Valentine Kessler (JV Nürtingen)
7. Carolin Konzelmann (VfL Sindelfingen)

- 36 kg:
1. Nina Stadler (TV Bruchhausen)
2. Joy Richter (1. Mannheimer JC)
3. Anna Saglio (JZ Wutöschingen)
3. Sabrina Schneider (TSV Schwarzach)
5. Anja Schmucker (TSB Ravensburg)
5. Jessica Hund (KJC Ravensburg)
7. Jennifer Joas (JC Sontheim)
7. Perrine Römer (TV Mosbach)

- 40 kg:
1. Hannah Brück (SS Kustusch)
2. Kristina Radanovic (VfL Sindelfingen)
3. Marina Stivala (KJC Ravensburg)
3. Lea Weber (BC Schwetzingen)
5. Jessica Gerber (TSB Ravensburg)
5. Janina Würtenberger (1. Mannheimer JC)
7. Angelika Schulz (JSC Karlsdorf-Neuthard)
7. Hannah Lauer (JSV Überlingen)

- 44 kg:
1. Laura-Francesca Heinzl (BC Karlsruhe)
2. Natalie Gayny (JJKSV Rastatt)
3. Serenia Haussecker (ASV Möckmühl)
3. Sabrina Braun (BC Hemsbach)
5. Sara Klingohr (TV Waibstadt)
5. Felicita Grablowski (Hausen-Krozingen)
7. Leonie Müller (VfL Kirchheim)
7. Leonie Miller (PSV Reutlingen)

- 48 kg:
1. Franziska Hoffmann (FA Göppingen)
2. Annemarie Werner (JZ Heubach)
3. Jessica Wenk (TSG Öhringen)
3. Nicole Gölz (Schwenningen)
5. Tamara Grötz (Efringen-Kirchen)
5. Andrea Haug (TSB Ravensburg)
7. Tanja Schmidt (BC Steinheim)
7. Sarah-Katharina Goehlke (Efringen-Kirchen)

- 52 kg:
1. Stefanie Mangold (JZ Wutöschingen)
2. Fei Sim Setianih (JC Oftersheim)
3. Saskia Kazenmayer (SpVgg Besigheim)
3. Friederike Majer (SC Sigmaringen)
5. Fiona Flynn (TSG Backnang)
5. Vanessa Bauer (TV Mosbach)
7. Silke Frey (JV Nürtingen)
7. Ramona Majonek (TSV Schelklingen)

- 57 kg:
1. Angelique Heiny (Freiburger JC)
2. Katharina Beck (SV Böblingen)
3. Natalie Mucha (KSV Holzgerlingen)
3. Nicole Baar (JV Nürtingen)
5. Melanie Müller (SC Ilsfeld)
5. Rhea Koppenstein (JSV Tübingen)
7. Fatma Kaplan (TSV Tauberbischofsheim)
7. Tanja Waidler (Mühlbach)

+ 57 kg:
1. Sabrina Gehrmann (SV Fellbach)
2. Ursula Merk (Albbruck)
3. Nadja Hüftle (VfL Kirchheim)
3. Jennifer Hespeler (JZ Wutöschingen)
5. Stefanie Speiser (JC Horb)
5. Julia Herb (Viernheimer JC)
7. Jessica Schweikhardt (VfL Waiblingen)
7. Sarafina Walls (Rohrbach)