03.12.2011 - BezEM u10 männlich Bezirk 1 in Pforzheim - 22,0 kg
1. Pascal De Bood JC Sinzheim
2. Lasse Möbius BC Greffern
3. Leonard Hauschild ASV Eppelheim
4. Zinedine Sahraoui PSV Pforzheim
- 24,0kg
1. Dragomir Vidovic JSC Heidelberg
2. Elias Oberföll BC Karlsruhe
3. Simon Leppert Dokan Bühl
4. Robin Emter JC Ettlingen
- 24,4kg
1. Simon-Anthony Leimann JC Ettlingen
2. Noah Reger Dokan Bühl
3. Finn Renz JSC Heidelberg
4. Luc Berndt JC Oftersheim
- 25,2 kg
1. Lucas Müller BC Greffern
2. Artjom Shevchuk BC Karlsruhe
3. Jeremias Klipfel TuS Neureut
4. Cem Demir PS Kalsruhe
- 25,8 kg
1. Julian König TV Mosbach
2. Jan Hartmann KSV Schriesheim
3. Pascal Kühlwein ASV Eppelheim
4. Louis Knopf TV Bühl
- 26,3 kg
1. Vincent Westermann BC Greffern
2. Jan Gärtner 1. Sandhofer JC
3. Michael Wald TV 05 Bruchhausen
4. Luis Bechtel JC Ofterheim
- 28,0 kg
1. Aaron Jung Dokan Bühl
2. Bogdan Morev JC Ettlingen
3. Roman Stephanzow JC Ettlingen
- 28,8 kg
1. Leon Seith Tu Neureut
2. Linus Mähringer JC Oftersheim
3. Marcel Dubansky JF Pforzheim
4. Sean Brambach ASV Eppelheim
- 29,0 kg
1. Jerome Bechtold BC Karlsruhe
2. Jasper Kotte PS Karlsruhe
3. Julian Blaschke TuS Neureut
4. Petar Vidovic JSC Heidelberg



- 29,8 kg
1. Vincent Schult BC Hemsbach
2. Renat Vakhidov BC Walldorf
3. Jeremias Geschwender BC Greffern
4. Yannik Burgdörfer ASV Eppelheim
- 30,7kg
1. Max Bannwarth TV 05 Bruchhausen
2. Aaron Rödel JC Ettlingen
3. Philipp Burkart BC Greffern
4. Rouven Geipel BC Hemsbach
- 32,0kg
1. Lukas Indries 1. Mannheimer JC
2. Roman Oesterwind BC Greffern
3. Robin Friedmann BC Greffern
4. Arnold Brosig 1. Mannheimer JC
- 33,0kg
1. Cedric Schulz JC Viernheim
2. Eric Donner Dokan Bühl
3. David Buhlinger JC Ettlingen
4. Felix Kraft TV 05 Bruchhausen
- 34,7kg
1. Philipp Hörr AC Weinheim
2. Tim Schacknat 1. KD Mannheim-Schönau
3. Mustafa Yücel 1. KD Mannheim-Schönau
4. Adrian Vidackorie JC Sinzheim
- 37,2kg
1. Jasin Mustafi BC Karlsruhe
2. Emiliano Natividad 1. Viernheimer JC
3. Arnold Kupfer JC Ettlingen
4. Ahmed Yücel 1. KD Mannheim
- 38,5kg
1. Akim Schakimov JC Ettlingen
2. Anton Kirsamer Dokan Bühl
3. Linus Ferks JC Oftersheim
4. Simeon Muoghallu JF Pforzheim
- 43,3kg
1. Florian Weinmann 1. Angelbachtaler JC
2. Vincent Ullrich JJKSV Rastatt
3. Jan Uselmann BC Karlsruhe
- 55,0kg
1. Meryl Kone Ongueno JKC Weinheim
2. Cedric Becker TV 05 Bruchhausen
3. Jonas Daebel Dokan Bühl