zur Startseite

KontaktTermineNewsVereineInformationenJudoreferateSektionenDownloadsLinks
Datum: 10.03.2001
   
Hochrhein EM u 15 männlich und weiblich
   
- 33 kg: 1. Platz: Mirjam Derix, JC Tiengen

- 36 kg: 1. Platz: Maria Jacobi, TSG Schopfheim
2. Platz: Lauren Walter, TSG Schopfheim

- 44 kg: 1. Platz: Isabelle Diodene, JC Efringen-Kirchen
2. Platz: Sabrina Bürgin, JC Efringen-Kirchen

- 48 kg: 1. Platz: Leonie Dickmann, JZ Wutöschingen
2. Platz: Sandra Tesic, JCK Bad Säckingen

- 52 kg: 1. Platz: Ruth von Heßling, JC Albbruck
2. Platz: Manina Müller, JC Efringen-Kirchen
3. Platz: Claire Krebs, JC Efringen-Kirchen
3. Platz: Katrin Stobbe, TV Rheinfelden

- 57 kg: 1. Platz: Daniela Beckert, JC Efringen-Kirchen

- 63 kg: 1. Platz: Melanie Funk, TSG Schopfheim
2. Platz: Angelina Grötz, JC Efringen-Kirchen

- 70 kg: 1. Platz: Sarah Mester, JC Grenzach-Wyhlen

+ 70 kg: 1. Platz: Tina Fredrich, JC Efringen-Kirchen

Ergebnisse der Kreis EM U 15 männlich in Wutöschingen am 10. März 2001

- 35 kg: 1. Platz: Daniel Studinger, JC Albbruck
2. Platz: Thomas Pflüger, JC Grenzach-Wyhlen

- 38 kg: 1. Platz: Matthias Altmann, JC Efringen-Kirchen
2. Platz: Erik Ahandagbe, TSG Schopfheim
3. Platz: Florian Hölzle, JC Efringen-Kirchen
3. Platz: Philipp Scheve, TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
5. Platz: Benjamin Marggrander, JC Efringen-Kirchen
5. Platz: Robert Böhme, TV Rheinfelden

- 42 kg: 1. Platz: Patrick Strittmatter, JC Albbruck
2. Platz: Timo Bastian, JC Albbruck
3. Platz: Frank Winger, JCK Bad Säckingen
3. Platz: Steffen Wegener, TV Rheinfelden

- 46 kg: 1. Platz: Benjamin Meier, JC Efringen-Kirchen
2. Platz: Eric Biersack, TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
3. Platz: Dominik Steinacher, JC Albbruck
3. Platz: Simon Junker, JC Efringen-Kirchen
5. Platz: Dennis Kraus, TSG Schopfheim

- 50 kg: 1. Platz: Johannes Senf, JC Efringen-Kirchen
2. Platz: Benjamin Döbele, JZ Wutöschingen
3. Platz: Sascha Mezger, JCK Bad Säckingen
3. Platz: Sebastian Weber, JCK Bad Säckingen
5. Platz: Stephan Perzlmaier, JC Albbruck
5. Platz: Jens Bürgin, JC Efringen-Kirchen

- 55 kg: 1. Platz: Jonathan Arnold, JC Efringen-Kirchen
2. Platz: Simon Kappler, JC Tiengen
3. Platz: Christopher Bräunlin, JC Efringen-Kirchen
3. Platz: Stefan Senn, JC Tiengen

- 60 kg: 1. Platz: Daniel Strittmatter, JC Albbruck
2. Platz: Raphael Kuner, JC Tiengen
3. Platz: Marcel Oeschger, JCK Bad Säckingen

- 66 kg: 1. Platz: Stefan Vogt, JCK Bad Säckingen

- 73 kg: 1. Platz: Thorsten Lau, TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach

+ 73 kg: 1. Platz: David Rugel, JCK Bad Säckingen