zur Startseite

KontaktTermineNewsVereineInformationenJudoreferateSektionenDownloadsLinks
Datum: 26.04.2015
   
Kreis KA Bodenturnier (Ettlingen)
   
Bodenturnier Ettlingen 26.4.2015

U10 männlich
-22,5
1.Lukas Hamburger TV Bruchhausen
2.Johannes Augenstein PSK
3.Jos Küpferle PSK
3.Noah Pframmer TV Bruchhausen
-23,9
1.Lukas Freitas-Erhardt TV Bruchhausen
2.Mika Kaiser TV Bruchhausen
3.Finn Morgan PSK
3.Ian Kapp BC Malsch
-25
1.Joel Segura PSK
2.Edwin Eschkov Ettlingen
3.Maximilan Zak PSK
3.Kai Pietzcker Ettlingen
-26,3
1.Marvin Munkelt Ettlingen
2.Sammy Rindermann PSK
3.Andreas Berger Ettlingen
3.Patrick Sell Elchesheim
-26,8
1.David Cerverny TV Bruchhausen
2.Kilian Lautenschläger PSK
3.Tim Zopf Elchesheim
3.Matti Pfaff Elchesheim
-28
1.Erik Hutzelmann Ettlingen
2.Ian Madl Eggenstein
3.Moritz Heck Malsch
4.Sascha Schulz PSK
-29,3
1.Lörinc Hartstang PSK
2.Felix Landes FV Weingarten
3.Konstantin Feldmann PSK
3. Noah Husemeyer PSK
-30,4
1.Aaron Kraft TV Bruchhausen
2.Aaron König FV Weingarten
3. Maxim Witt Ettlingen
3.Antoni Wrobel PSK
-32,2
1.Leo Grohmann FV Weingarten
2.Roland Schuknecht FV Weingarten
3.Paul Kochanek Ettlingen
3.Jonathan Hertweck Elchesheim
-32,6
1.Noah Maier TV Bruchhausen
2.Leonardo Veliz PSK
3.Jonas Weisenburger Elchesheim
3.Valentin Peyxsakova Ettlingen
-36,5
1.Lucas Gerstner BC Malsch
2.Santino Feurer BC Malsch
3.David Biebrich FV Weingarten
3.Elias Bleier PSK
-48,7
1.Florian Kölmel BC Malsch
2.Niklas Frauendorff BC Malsch
3.Benjamin Linder PSK
3.Tobias Koch BC Malsch

u10 weiblich
-23
1.Marisa Augenstein PSK
2.Antonia Benz TV Bruchhausen
3.Jette Stegemann PSK
3.Lisa Grohmann FV Weingarten
-25,7
1.Olivia Passarella PSK
2.Elena Kalmbach Ettlingen
3.Ronja Ochs PSK
3.Alessa Hardtke PSK
-29,7
1.Reka Hartstang PSK
2.Johanna Konrad Ettlingen
3.Celina Seba TV Bruchhausen
-38,2
1.Carlotta Brändle Tv Bruchhausen
2.Lana Klagmann Elchesheim
3.Svenja Szulerski FV Weingarten

U12 männlich
-29
1.Kevin Dürr PSK
2.Aaron Kastner PSK
3. Fritz Hildebrand PSK
3.Erdem Öztemiz PSK
-30
1.Tom Erndwein Eggenstein
2.Merlin Ochs PSK
3.Samuel Machemehl Ettlingen
3.Rouven Dahlinger PSK
-32,1
1.Victor Petrov JC Weingarten
2.Jordan Orschitt Ettlingen
3.Konrad Schuknecht FV Weingarten
3.Aaron Bauer Elchesheim
-33,6
1.Diego Beeh Ettlingen
2.Theo Meier PSK
3.Paul Huber TV Bruchhausen
3.Finnley Dänzer TV Bruchhausen
-34
1.Silas Kühner PSK
2.Luca Hess FV weingarten
3.Philipp Mauriius PSK
3.Dennis Blazur BC Malsch
-38,1
1.Nikhil Szulerski FV Weingarten
2.Laurenz Schunk PSK
3.Moritz Wenger TV Bruchhausen
3.Simon Landes FV weingarten
-39,1
1.Leonardo Ochs Ettlingen
2.Ole Schwab FV weingarten
3.Philipp Schmid PSK
3.Anton Kaag PSK
-41,5
1.Patrick Celan PSK
2.Mattis Arnold TV Bruchhausen
3.Luwig Steppeler PSK
3.Sebastian Schlegl Elchesheim
-43,8
1.Arian Eggen PSK
2.David Passarella PSK
3.Felix Holletzek PSK
-50,5
1.Lukas Kiefer TV Bruchhausen
2.Julius Merz TV Bruchhausen
3.Luca Bleier PSK
3.Tim Schöbel Ettlingen
5.Hamza Huber Ettlingen

u10 weiblich
-31,6
1.Alexandra Hutzelmann Ettlingen
2. Emma Malaschitz PSK
3. Julia Burkart FV weingarten
-39,6
1.Emily Merz TV Bruchhausen
2.Annika Schoel TV Bruchhausen
3.Julia Müller Bc Malsch

U15 männlich

-36,7
1.Moritz Rödler Ettlingen
2.Marius Reddig Ettlingen
3.Joshua Burghardt BC Malsch
-38,3
1.Noah Krätzel Ettlingen
2.Constantin Schütz Eggenstein
3.Julian Schwarz Elchesheim
-43,1
1.Levente Hartstang PSK
2.Luca Barancino Ettlingen
3.Janik Rücker PSK
3.Christoph Müller PSK
5.Tobias Fritz Ettlingen
-48,1
1.Steven Kopp BC Malsch
2.Eddie Erndwein Eggenstein
3.Tim Curth Elchesheim
-54,1
1.David Gass PSK
2.Marvin Moesler Elchesheim
3.Sean Knabe Elchesheim
-68,7
1.Tobias Grunwald BC Maksch
2.Alexander Meyer Ettlingen
3.Benjamin Meyer Ettlingen
3.Tim Steiner Elchesheim

u15 weiblich
-29,4
1. Christin Wolz FV Weingarten
-51
1. Lara Weber PSK
2.Hannah Rogge PSK
3. Katrin Schmid PSK