zur Startseite

KontaktTermineNewsVereineInformationenJudoreferateSektionenDownloadsLinks
Datum: 20.09.2003
   
Kreis Einzelmeisterschaften 2003 U15 in Hirschhorn
   
Männlich:



- 35 kg

1. Stadler, Felix PSV Heidelberg

2. Scheller, Jan TSG Wiesloch



- 42 kg

1. Bühler, Tobias TSG Wiesloch

2. Dollinger, Philipp VFL Mühlbach

3. Reinmuth, Jonas TV Waibstadt

Schmid, Jonathan TSG Wiesloch



- 46 kg

1. Kirschen, Sascha TV Waibstadt

2. Großkinsky, Niko TV Mosbach



- 50 kg

1. Hillenbrand, Thorsten TSG Wiesloch

2. Genthner, Robert PSV Heidelberg

3. Müller, Rouven SG Nussloch

Schilling, Felix TV Waibstadt



- 55 kg

1.Reibenspiess, Adrian TSV Tauberbischofsheim

2. Böhm, Florian ASV Eppelheim

3. Kommer, Julian TV Mosbach

Troch, Lukas ASV Eppelheim



- 60 kg

1. Schweizer, Roman TSV Tauberbischofsheim

2. Schädler, Marcel SG Nussloch

3. Cimbal, Jonathan TV Eberbach

Kemmer, Daniel TSV Tauberbischofsheim



- 66 kg

1. Keller, Nicolas TV Mosbach

2. Mayer, Christopher TV Waibstadt

3. Helf, Daniel PSV Heidelberg



- 73 kg

1. Buchert, Fabian Jukadio Heidelberg

2. Streib, Tim BC Sinsheim

3. Greß, Michael TSV Tauberbischofsheim



+ 73 kg

1. Pieldner, Patrick TSV Strümpfelbrunn

2. Lippert, Martin TSV Tauberbischofsheim

3. Kastl, Christoph TSV Tauberbischofsheim



Weiblich:



- 36 kg

1. Baumann, Judith TSV Tauberbischofsheim

2. Trepper, Julia TSV Tauberbischofsheim



- 40 kg

1. Laber, Samatha TV Waibstadt

2. Ballerstädt, Ann- Kathrin TV Waibstadt



- 44 kg

1. Stumpf, Anika TV Waibstadt



- 48 kg

1. Simon, Lena TSG Wiesloch

2. Noe, Katharina TV Mosbach

3. Weiß, Nina TSG Wiesloch

Weiß, Franziska TSG Wiesloch



- 52 kg

1. Römer, Perrine TV Mosbach

2. Knotz, Viktoria TV Mosbach



- 57 kg

1. Weidinger, Alisa TV Waibstadt



- 63 kg

1. Konrad, Sara TSG Wiesloch

2. Duba, Nadine TV Waibstadt

3. Weiß, Alexandra PSV Heidelberg



- 70 kg

1. Grill, Sarah KC Eschelbronn



+ 70 kg

1. Scholl, Jasmin KC Eschelbronn

2. Winkelmann, Tabea KC Eschelbronn