zur Startseite

KontaktTermineNewsVereineInformationenJudoreferateSektionenDownloadsLinks
Datum: 22.01.2017
   
Offene BWEM F+Mu21 (Tübingen)
   
m -55
1 Holzmann, Philipp JC Marbach
2 Hüttenmoser, Korphong SV Fellbach
3 Koch, Leon MTV Ludwigsburg

m -60
1 Reisch, Elias TSG Backnang
2 Schmitt, Alexander VfL Sindelfingen
3 Bauermeister, Jonathan PS Karlsruhe
3 Wender, Gregor JSV Tübingen
5 Hofman, Paul SG Leutershausen
5 Molinari, Valentin TSG Backnang

m -66
1 Pollak, Noel SV Fellbach
2 Fürbringer-Raschke, Oliver JSV Tübingen
3 Klein, Jordi JZ Heubach
3 Biskupic, Tim TSG Backnang
5 Hayn, Lucas KSV Esslingen
5 Brauchle, Lukas SV Fellbach
7 Spindler, Florian Ehinger SC
7 Steinbeisser, Karl BAC 55 Hockenheim

m -73
1 Widlroither, Anton VfL Sindelfingen
2 Lehnert, Rokuya VfL Sindelfingen
3 Geistlinger, Robin TV Mosbach
3 Müller, Patrik TV Heitersheim
5 Sträßer, Andre TSG Backnang
5 Hill, David 1. JT Heidelberg/Mannheim
7 Pönisch, Wenzel TV Cannstatt
7 Fischer, Simon JC Ettlingen

m -81
1 Koch, Philipp BC Karlsruhe
2 Jüngert, Janick FA Göppingen
3 Schlegel, Lukas SC Kustusch
4 Kurz, Marvin JudoTeam Steinheim
5 Bernhard, Clemens JZ Heubach

m -90
1 Keppler, Joel JC Sinzheim
2 Veit, Lukas TV Cannstatt

m -100
1 Mantehy, Marvin TV Heitersheim
2 Walz, Peter FA Göppingen
3 Luft, Alexander KSV Esslingen
4 Stoll, Jakob SC Kustusch

m +100
1 Kittelberger, Jens JV Nürtingen
2 Packevic, Vadim BC Hikari Lauffen

w -57
1 Bauer, Patricia TV 05 Bruchhausen
2 Dennochweiler, Emily JZ Heubach
3 Haegermann, Anne PS Karlsruhe

w -63
1 Walter, Melissa KSV Esslingen
2 Kruse, Lia KSV Esslingen
3 Bartler, Anouk JC Marbach
3 Terner, Thea JSV Tübingen
5 Kerner, Ina JV Schwäbisch Gmünd
5 Daiger, Christina JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
7 Sauthoff, Lena TSG Öhringen

w -70
1 Schmidt, Bianca VfL Sindelfingen
2 Schlüter, Carla JS Roman Baur
3 Deininger, Nadine TSG Backnang
3 Küppershaus, Hannah JV Schwäbisch Gmünd
5 Dimindou, Kiriaki BZ Dokan Bühl
5 Doll, Katharina TSG Backnang

w +78
1 Müller, Jennifer KJC Ravensburg