zur Startseite

KontaktTermineNewsVereineInformationenJudoreferateSektionenDownloadsLinks
Datum: 05.03.2016
   
Bez. 2 EM u12 (Tiengen)
   
männlich (75 TN)

bis 26 kg
1. Platz Bjarne Dold TuS Königsfeld
2. Platz Yanis Pujol SC Sand
3. Platz Daniel Schleiger JC Albbruck
3. Platz Tinus Jankowski TuS Teningen

bis 28 kg
1. Platz Alessio Piussi SV Liel-Niedereggenen
2. Platz Joris Schleer TV Heitersheim
3. Platz Kirill BuchneV FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Platz Simon Vogel JC Konstanz
5. Platz Arthur Eipert FT 1844 Freiburg
5. Platz Kristian Christmann TV Neustadt

bis 31 kg
1. Platz Pablo Chatel Freiburger JC
2. Platz Fynn Wäckerle JC Grenzach-Wyhlen
3. Platz Christopher Hauk JS Haltingen
3. Platz Lukas Reinbold JCM Team Singen
5. Platz Erik Wu TV Neustadt
5. Platz Torben Müller TV Neustadt

bis 34 kg
1. Platz Jan Wäckerle JC Grenzach-Wyhlen
2. Platz Marcel Duran JC Konstanz
3. Platz Philipp Linser JC Efringen-Kirchen
3. Platz Felix Stihl Freiburger JC
5. Platz David Raudo JC Konstanz
5. Platz Marinus Kraft JC Tiengen

bis 37 kg
1. Platz Fabian Hubach FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Platz Niko Uljevic JSV Villingen
3. Platz Lenny Schaffert JS Haltingen
3. Platz Dinis Shubin JCM Team Singen
5. Platz Erik Sasuchin JC Grenzach-Wyhlen
5. Platz Dennis Hafner JCK Bad Säckingen

bis 40 kg
1. Platz Linus Hollnagel JC Efringen-Kirchen
2. Platz Arian Schütz SV Liel-Niedereggenen
3. Platz Quentin Finus JC Konstanz
3. Platz Anton Macht BC Offenburg
5. Platz Andreas Kloster JC Tiengen
5. Platz Paul Hermann JC Konstanz

bis 43 kg
1. Platz Seyfullah Kaya Freiburger JC
2. Platz Bruno Schurich JS Haltingen
3. Platz Jasper Ansems JS Haltingen
3. Platz Jonas Hever JC Tiengen

bis 46 kg
1. Platz Luca Weingart Freiburger JC
2. Platz Benjamin Schmidtgen TSV RW Lörrach
3. Platz Max Stöcklin SV Liel-Niedereggenen
3. Platz Jakob Bierhalter JSC Pfaffenweiler
5. Platz Yoris Bringmann TV Denzlingen
5. Platz Luis Maulbetsch JSC Pfaffenweiler

bis 50 kg
1. Platz Nico Buchner JSV Überlingen
2. Platz Alex Barsony BC Offenburg
3. Platz Daniel Jegel JC Konstanz
3. Platz Linus Tscherning JC Tiengen
5. Platz Denis Miller FT 1844 Freiburg

über 50 kg
1. Platz David Gvenedatze KSV Kippenheimweiler
2. Platz Andre Weber SV Liel-Niedereggenen
3. Platz Nico Baumgart SC Sand
3. Platz Justus Dietz JCM Team Singen


weiblich (38 TN)

bis 26 kg
1. Platz Marisa Bucher JSC Pfaffenweiler
2. Platz Paula Köhnlein JS Haltingen
3. Platz Ilona Hüffmann JS Haltingen
3. Platz Lioba Vieira-Koberg JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
5. Platz Selina Maludy JS Haltingen

bis 28 kg
1. Platz Sara Lorenzen JCM Team Singen
2. Platz Maike Gundelsweiler JC Marbach

bis 30 kg
1. Platz Lena Lorenzen JCM Team Singen
2. Platz Tabea Schlegel JSV Villingen
3. Platz Johanna Seilnacht JSV Villingen
3. Platz Margareta Herceg JS Haltingen

bis 33 kg
1. Platz Sara Murati JCM Team Singen
2. Platz Jessica Steffen JCM Team Singen
3. Platz Noem Münch JC Marbach
3. Platz Jule Lechleitner JCK Bad Säckingen

bis 36 kg
1. Platz Hannah Schwabe JS Haltingen
2. Platz Johanna Steffen JCM Team Singen
3. Platz Nele Baumann JS Haltingen

bis 40 kg
1. Platz Lynn Figlestahler JCM Team Singen
2. Platz Lara Uysal TV Neustadt
3. Platz Adina Würth JS Haltingen
3. Platz Lynn Staub JS Haltingen
5. Platz Céline Tannenberger JC Grenzach-Wyhlen
5. Platz Alicia Ullrich JC Konstanz

bis 44 kg
1. Platz Luna Abboud-Herbert JC Konstanz
2. Platz Mira Langhainzl JC Konstanz
3. Platz Sara Wulhorst JC Tiengen
3. Platz Valeria Böhm JCM Team Singen
5. Platz Hilary Gameti JS Haltingen
5. Platz Ines Rees TuS Teningen

bis 48 kg keine Teilnehmerin

bis 52 kg
1. Platz Sarah Zweidinger JC Konstanz

über 52 kg
1. Platz Ann-Kathrin Teichert JC Marbach
2. Platz Sophie Randau JC Marbach
3. Platz Viktoria Christmann TV Neustadt
3. Platz Francesca Ciarmoli JS Haltingen
5. Platz Evelyn Koch TSV RW Lörrach