zur Startseite

KontaktTermineNewsVereineInformationenJudoreferateSektionenDownloadsLinks
Datum: 05.04.2014
   
Offene Baden-Württembergische EM U13
   
männliche Jugend:


-28 kg
1. Daniel Gricuk TV Wiblingen
2. Jonathan Melke JC Kano Heilbronn
3. Sven Grelck BC Offenburg
3. Jannes Rukatukl SV Winnenden
5. Oskar Böttcher BC Karlsruhe
5. Benjamin Böklen VfL Sindelfingen
7. Chris Fraziano JV Nürtingen

- 31 kg
1. Tom Müller BC Karlsruhe
2. Raphael Nowicki JZ Heubach
3. Lukas Ruppert VfL Ulm
3. Mathis Stein Freiburger JC
5. Björn Semmelmann JSV Tübingen
5. Dragomir Vidovic JSC Heidelberg
7. Vitalij Renner TSG Reutlingen
7. Simon Koch JSV Villingen

-34 kg
1. Paul Goldner KSV Esslingen
2. Meo Schwabe JC Grenzach-Wyhlen
3. Lorenz Löwe JC Konstanz
3. Luis Krischmann JZ Heubach
5. Simon Rotter JT Steinheim
5. Theodor Dinerman JC Kano Heilbronn
7. Paul Walz SV Winnenden
7. Valentin Lurk BC Offenburg

- 37 kg
1. Luan Murati JC Singen
2. Jasper Kotte PS Karlsruhe
3. Dimitri Machrov JSV Kippenheimweiler
3. Jerome Bechtold BC Karlsruhe
5. David Stoll SS Kustusch
5. Daniel Noskov JC Kano Heilbronn
7. Jan Schmidt Freiburger JC
7. Lars Wegehingel SV Winnenden

- 40 kg
1. Niklas Rempel JV Nürtingen
2. Kevin Gajt TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
3. Thomas Egger JC Konstanz
3. Leander Betz KSV Esslingen
5. Vincenzo Micelli JC Grenzach-Wyhlen
5. Leonard Philipps Sportschule West
7. Niklas Biskupic TSG Backnang
7. Lars Klemm JV Nürtingen

-43 kg
1. Stefan Müller BC Karlsruhe
2. Max Bannwarth TV 05 Bruchhausen
3. Linus Frerks JSC Heidelberg
3. Oliver Rejnik TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
5. Vincent Evirgen SS West Stuttgart
5. Luca Schwiening JC Efringen-Kirchen
7. Juan Lohrer TV Vaihingen/Enz
7. Arthur Christmann TV Neustadt

-46 kg
1. Robert Bader SS Kustusch
2. Axel Albrecht JC Marbach
3. Egin Abdullah SC Züttlingen
3. Yannick Dirndörfer JV Nürtingen
5. Dustin Schweizer TSG Backnang
5. Elias Schaich TSG Backnang
7. Can Uysal TV Neustadt
7. Konstantin Maier BC Offenburg

-50 kg
1. Timon Frikel TSV Freudenstadt
2. Simeon Koutsouridis TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
3. Quentin Haag BAC Hockenheim
3. Maurice Ahrend TSG Backnang
5. Jonas Crnic JSV Tübingen
5. Daniel Packevic BCH Lauffen
7. Jonathan Heil JC Singen
7. Ruben Krug SC Sigmaringen

-55 kg
1. Melvin Dierolf TSG Backnang
2. Daniel Koch VfL Sindelfingen
3. Karol Gierecki RW Lörrach
4. Gaetan Folda Freiburger JC

-60 kg
1. Tom Kreuder JZ Heubach

+60 kg
1. George Udsilauri TV Wiblingen
2. Daniel Udsilauri TV Wiblingen
3. Sergej Maier BC Karlsruhe
4. Daniel Shmykov JC Kano Heilbronn


weibliche Jugend:

-28 kg
1. Anouk Handel JSV Tübingen
2. Leire Arrue JSV Tübingen
3. Greta Hojczyk SC Winnenden
3. Kiana Speer VfL Sindelfingen
5. Saskia Steinbuch JSV Würm
5. Christin Wolz FVgg Weingarten
7. Ronja Borsten TSV Leinfelden
7. Salome Wolfahrt TSV Bernhausen

- 30 kg
1. Larissa Greis JC Sinzheim
2. Olivia Siegemund JT Steinheim
3. Laura Kluth SL Züttlingen
4. Michaela Stroe PSV Pforzheim
5. Leonie Kurfeß TSV Bernhausen

-33 kg
1. Anika Böhm JZ Heubach
2. Sarah Mehlau SV Winnenden
3. Maike Pilz TV Mengen
3. Leonie Karkoschka JC Efringen-Kirchen
5. Sina Kirchmaier JV Nürtingen
5. Michelle Grüber ASV Eppelheim
7. Michelle Schönberg JC Oftersheim
7. Asiye Girgin JT Steinheim

-36 kg
1. Sara Kippler TV 05 Bruchhausen
2. Denise Boylan KSV Esslingen
3. Laura Kiehne VfL Ulm
3. Marie Elischer JV Nürtingen
5. Marie Gförer JSV Tübingen
5. Vera Reschkemmer AC Weinheim
7. Lotta Engel TV Vaihingen/Enz
7. Celine Fraß TV 05 Bruchhausen

- 40 kg
1. Franka Bschlangaul TV Vaihingen/Enz
2. Lea Koch JSV Villingen
3. Amelia Hinderer SS Kustusch
3. Lucy Hoblant JS Roman Baur
5. Naomi Stössel JC Singen
5. Anka Koller JC Efringen-Kirchen

-44 kg
1. Jaqueline Kroiß KSV Esslingen
2. Nicole Schomko JZ Heubach
3. Ana Kupfer JC Ettlingen
3. Selin Bozkurt JZ Heubach
5. Alessandra Hustert JC Weingarten
5. Sophie Hammann RW Lörrach
7. Lia Maurer BC Karlsruhe
7. Hannah Pfahler JC Efringen-Kirchen

- 48 kg
1. Jasmin Heinz TSV Leinfelden
2. Fiona Cicek JC Weingarten
3. Lea Geister JV Nürtingen
4. Inna Miller SS Kustusch
5. Elisa Schmidt JSV Tübingen

-52 kg
1. Yara Abboud Herbert JC Konstanz
2. Stella Jorsch KSV Esslingen
3. Nelja Brodach SS Kustusch
4. Sara Gentner SV Elchingen

-57 kg
1. Gabriela Heid TG Ötigheim

-63 kg
1. Jana Scharfenstein JC Efringen-Kirchen
2. Albina Müller VfL Sindelfingen